мастер спорта Спортивные звания спортсменов клуба «Тигренок» 

                      МАСТЕР СПОРТА МЕЖДУНАРОДНОГО КЛАССА 

                       
                          Морозова Ирина
 
                                                                Морозов Денис

                                                             Крыловский Денис

                                                            Степашко Анастасия

МАСТЕР СПОРТА УКРАИНЫ 

                                                                   
                                                                     Безуглов Сергей
 
                                                                      Шинкарук Юрий

Негатуров Игорь

Ничипуренко Максим

Стоянов Валерий

                                                                      Лукьянов Артем

Пономарев Игорь

Неженцев Михаил

                                                                     Мищенко Денис
 
                                                                     Мацюк Александр

Липский Олег

Злобин Александр

Писарук Максим

                                                                  Мальченко Максим

                                                                  Негатуров Дмитрий

Степанчук Евгений

Мушинский Юрий

Дышловенко Никита

Крушельницкий Алексей

              КАНДИДАТ В МАСТЕРА СПОРТА УКРАИНЫ 

                                                                    Сотников Роман

Павлов Александр

Витязев Алексей

Вершинин Павел

Гетьман Василиса

Гадяцкая Инга

                                                                   Розенберг Александр

Степанчук Валерий

Розенберг Борис

Лапа Владислав

Попов Евгений

Фирстов Александр

Пронченко Екатерина

Кононов Игорь

Переуда Анастасия

Лагунов Игорь

Драгомарецкий Никита

I РАЗРЯД

Ласкавая Ирина

Суслова Светлана

Коваленко Алёна

Котов Станислав

Осипова Валерия

Беседа Алексей

Рощупкин Александр

Панчук Ариадна

II РАЗРЯД 

Мацюк Любовь

                                                                     Скугра Сергей
 
                                                                     Ревтович Марта
 
                                                                 Бородай Александр

Деряховский Эдуард

Войтенко Кирилл

III РАЗРЯД

Огренич Василий

Чебанова Лидия

Рязанов Константин

Падра Андрей

Добровольский Андрей

Шишканов Владислав

Зозуляк Олег

Драндалуш Артур

Хлебодар Валерия

Товарянский Владислав

I ЮНОШЕСКИЙ РАЗРЯД 

Петрова Анна

Верещенко Виктория

II ЮНОШЕСКИЙ РАЗРЯД 

Ковалев Дмитрий

Кузьминская Тамара

Пономарев Вячеслав

Терлюга Анжелика

Зиновская Анастасия

Мельник Юрий

Чебанов Дмитрий

Зайченко Алексей

Зиновский Владимир

Патраника Мария

Бурдейный Евгений

Ярославский Игорь

                                                                   Вытяганец Юрий

Шевченко Вячеслав

Гопич Владислав

Бузмаков Георгий

III ЮНОШЕСКИЙ РАЗРЯД 

Мельник Юрий

Накисько Юрий

Мешкова Виктория

Костенюк Ксения

Ивченко Евгений

Апреленко Никита

Худык Георгий

Филатов Дмитрий

Лавриков Виктор

Зань Михаил

Гопич Алина

Гризан Дмитрий

Осипенко Вера

                                                                       Янов Владислав

Дзиговский Владислав

Юнусов Асадбек

Василенко Дмитрий

Задорожный Константин

Сидиков Достон

Жорник Вадим

Кузякин Эдуард

Чернобай Владислав

Теплюк Александр

Пронченко Екатерина

Андреев Константин

Карагяур Георгий

Спичко Дмитрий

I ДЕТСКИЙ РАЗРЯД 

Емец Ян

Степашко Александр

                                                                  Ткаченко Александр

Козланюк Вадим

Касымов Шарух

Гревцов Олександр

Трохин Николай

                                                              Доценко Константин

Вагилевич Ярослав

Колесник Иван

Буза Ксения

Захаренко Евгений

Баховка Артём

Елисеев Игорь

Ткаченко Александр

Серкин Александр

Когохия Эльмира

Кузнецов Влад

Бенашвили Никита

Цуркан Юрий

Поплавских Богдан

Галушкин Андрей

Акопян Арарат

Гайдук Светлана

Мейлехзон Владислав

Аржаник Никита

Лавров Алексей

Гиря Никита

Шикирук Екатерина

Панарин Илья

Натускина Екатерина

 II ДЕТСКИЙ РАЗРЯД

Писарев Евгений

Тригуба Вадим

Бегоян Армен

Верченко Игорь

Синяков Ростислав

Трохин Николай

Клевец Богдан

Сулимов Денис

Давай Назир

Муляр Дмитрий

Черниенко Сергей

Бережной Евгений

Ковтунов Никита

Таратин Сергей

Бегоян Армен

Татрулаидзе Лаша

Романенко Виталий

Осипенко Артур

Булгаков Георгий

Акопян Арарат

Чень Ши Цун

Копаной Константин

Хаецкий Артем

Семеновых Михаил

Ярошук Дарья

Белоус Егор

Романченко Владислава

Казановский Кирилл

Панько Юрий

Стебловская Анастасия

Ладовыря Виталия

Богатырев Владислав

Cиголаев Егор

Молога Дмитрий

Ворохобин Никита

III ДЕТСКИЙ РАЗРЯД 

Мешвез Алексей

Зуев Николай

Дудник Ярослав

Марченко Леонид

Обрамич Вероника

Дудник Дмитрий

Лисовский Константин

Рыжакова Татьяна

Гришин Максим

Тисовский Константин

Левин Георгий

Лэ Нгок Тван

Накисько Ярослав

Себов Денис

Цуркан Юрий

Киселёв Виталий

Беседа Виктор

Черненко Валентин

Шуликов Дмитрий

Жутиков Сергей

Пэй Янг Тон

Мунтян Александр

Аштар Омар

Березка Евгений

Манченко Дмитрий

Бойко Ксения

Чернобай Владислав

Василенко Евгений

Кривовязенко Ярослав

Наговский Олег

Ильичев Николай

Семеновых Михаил

Визный Валентин

Казарский Артем

Стурова Карина

Дзюба Роман

Шишканова Виктория

Яковенко Евгения

Пацеля Александр

Пеливан Артур

Товарянский Александр

Чернобай Владислав

Донцул Игорь

Степанян Тимур

Заборин Александр

Бирюков Дмитрий

Гайдукевич Андрей

Сорочан Тимур

Бронников Максим

Ильченко Валерий

Коломийчук Владислав

Гулам Азиз

Жилинский Владислав

Степаненко Никита

Эйзмир Владимир

Флоринский Владислав

Златов Даниил

Протченко Вероника

Маяк Стефан

Фомин Кирилл

Черный Вячеслав

Ковалев Александр